Scoil: Muine Mór (uimhir rolla 13456)

Meenymore, Co. Leitrim
Liam Ó Briain

1. (ar lean ón leathanach roimhe)
    he doubled the blade of corn. A blade and a blade two, two and two four, four and four eight, eight and eight sixteen, sixteen and sixteen thirty-two, thirty-two blades a pinch. A pinch and a pinch two, two and two four, four and four eight, eight and eight sixteen, sixteen and sixteen thirty-two, thirty-two blades a piches a fistful, a fistful and fistful two, two and four two, two and four, four and four, four and eight, eight and eight sixteen, and sixteen thirty-two, thirty-two blades a pinch. A pinch and a pinch two, two and two four, four and four eight, eight and eight sixteen, sixteen and sixteen thirty-two, thirty-two blades a piches a fistful, a fistful and fistful two, two and four two, two and four, four and four, four and eight, eight and eight sixteen. sixteen and sixteen thirty-two, thirty two stacks a haggard two, two and eight sixteen, sixteen and sixteen thirty, haggards a townland . A townland and a townland two, two and two
        1. trade
    Mary Mc Partlin